Board of Directors

NWPC OC Board of Directors

Office Board Member Term (Terms are 2 years)
President Marlena Truong May 2020 - May 2022
Treasurer Sherri Loveland May 20 - May 2022
Secretary Nina MacLean May 2019 - May 2021
VP Political Action Faye Hazer May 2020 - May 2022
VP Communications Jason Khoo May 2019 - May 2021
Membership/Diversity Chair Shelley Henderson June 2019 - June 2021
Public Policy Chair Ana Gonzalez May 2020 - May 2022
Events Chair Branda Lin January 2020 - January 2022
State Board Representative Jason Khoo May 2020 - May 2022

 


Be the first to comment

Please check your e-mail for a link to activate your account.